Skip to content

Alavini Lata, Chair
Term Expires: 7/1/2015
Representing: Public
Juneau

Robert Coghill, Chair-Elect
Term Expires:
7/1/2015
Representing: Public
Juneau

Amy Hansen, Secretary/Treasurer
Term Expires:
7/1/2015
Representing: Public
Wasilla

Michael Kerosky
Term Expires:
7/1/2015
Representing: Provider
Anchorage

Lonnie Waters, Secretary/Treasurer
Term Expires:
7/1/2014
Representing: Consumer
Craig

Eric Holland
Term Expires:
7/1/2016
Representing: Provider
Fairbanks

James D. Duncan
Term Expires:
7/1/2014
Representing: Public
Soldotna

Gunnar Ebbesson
Expires: 7/1/2015
Representing: Consumer
Fairbanks

Raymond Watson
Term Expires:
7/1/2014
Representing: Provider
Bethel

Renee Schofield
Term Expires:
7/1/2016
Representing: Public
Ketchikan

David Houston
Term Expires: 7/1/2015
Representing: Attorney
Anchorage

Fred Glenn
Term Expires:
7/1/2015
Representing: Consumer
Kenai

Enlow Walker, M.D., FAAFP
Term expires
: 7/1/2014
Representing: Physician
Fairbanks

Vacant pending further notice
Term Expires: 7/1/2014
Representing: Consumer

Barbara Henjum
Term Expires: Ex Officio Representing: Division of Behavioral Health, Director Anchorage


page updated: 2/20/2014